Cheap as
 

Order by: Relevance, Product Rating
Price: Low to High, High to Low

 
Image of 0.5m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 0.5m Patch Cord
 

0.5m Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 0.5m Patch Cord

Organize your cable runs and identify network connections faster easily find the cables that best suit your network connection requirements and pick the styles either snagless - perfect for concealed cable runs - or molded - perfect for strengthening...


 
Image of 0.5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 0 5 m Patch Cord
 

0.5m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 0 5 m Patch Cord

Organize your cable runs and identify network connections faster easily find the cables that best suit your network connection requirements and pick the styles either snagless - perfect for concealed cable runs - or molded - perfect for strengthening...


 
Image of 0.5m Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Video Cable - HD15 M/M
 

0.5m Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Video Cable - HD15 M/M

The MXTMMHQ50CM 05m High Resolution VGA Cable (50cm) is designed to provide the highest video quality possible through VGA ideally suited for high resolution applications of 1920x1200 and above This durably constructed coaxial VGA video cable (HD15 to...


 
Image of 0.5m HDMI to DVI-D Cable - M/M
 

0.5m HDMI to DVI-D Cable - M/M

The HDDVIMM50CM 05m HDMI to DVI-D cable allows you to connect an HDMI-enabled device to a DVI-D display or a DVI-D device to an HDMI-capable display at shorter distances and with reduced clutter Ideal for close-range device connections this short HDMI...


 
Image of 0.5m Mini USB 2.0 Cable A to Mini B M to M
 

0.5m Mini USB 2.0 Cable A to Mini B M to M

The USB2HABM50CM 05-meter (50cm) USB &39;A&39; to Mini &39;B&39; Cable provides one (4-pin) USB Type &39;A&39; male connector and one Mini &39;B&39; (5-pin) male connector with support for high-speed USB 20 transfer rates up to 480Mbps A high quality...


 
Image of 0.5m Mobile Charge Sync USB to Slim Micro USB Cable for Smartphones and Tablets - A to Micro B
 

0.5m Mobile Charge Sync USB to Slim Micro USB Cable for Smartphones and Tablets - A to Micro B

The USBAUB50CMBK 05m Micro USB Cable is coloured to suit black mobile devices and provides a reliable solution for charging and syncing your Micro USB smartphone or tablet with your PC or Mac computer through an available USB port The short 05-meter cable...


 
Image of 1000M RJ45 to 1000M single-mode SC fiber Converter Full-duplex up to 15Km switching power adapter
 

1000M RJ45 to 1000M single-mode SC fiber Converter Full-duplex up to 15Km switching power adapter

The MC210CS is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-LXLH fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa Designed under IEEE8023ab 1000Base-T and IEEE8023z 1000Base-LXLH standards the MC210CS is designed for use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing...


 
Image of 10/100M RJ45 to 100M multi-mode SC fiber Converter Full-duplex up to 2Km switching power adapter
 

10/100M RJ45 to 100M multi-mode SC fiber Converter Full-duplex up to 2Km switching power adapter

The MC100CM is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa Designed under IEEE 8023u 10100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards the MC100CM is designed for use with multi-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type...


 
Image of 10 ft 2-in-1 Ultra Thin USB KVM Cable
 

10 ft 2-in-1 Ultra Thin USB KVM Cable

StarTech&39;s professional line of 2-in-1 USB KVM switch cables are specifically designed to work with your StarView or Server Remote Control KVM switch integrating the necessary USB and VGA connections into a single cable - reducing tangles while maintaining...


 
Image of 10ft Black Molded Cat5e UTP Patch Cable
 

10ft Black Molded Cat5e UTP Patch Cable

StarTech com&39;s Cat5e UTP Patch Cables offer reliable Ethernet connections This 10 feet cable meets or exceeds all Category 5e specifications and features a durable black jacket that simplifies departmental color coding while providing rugged flexibility...



Philip Gahan GahanDesign CheapAs.co.uk ® © 2017
Website design enquiries or if you wish to buy a website like this please call or message me +44 07848878365
Snail mail: 7 Goodfellow Way dover United Kingdom CT161tj or email: Philip Gahan @ GahanDesign
Privacy Policy | Terms & Conditions
We use "Lets Encrypt" to secure our websites for safe shopping
letsencrypt.org
PayPal Acceptance Mark