Cheap as
 

Order by: Relevance, Product Rating
Price: Low to High, High to Low

 
Image of 1000M RJ45 to 1000M single-mode SC fiber Converter Full-duplex up to 15Km switching power adapter
 

1000M RJ45 to 1000M single-mode SC fiber Converter Full-duplex up to 15Km switching power adapter

The MC210CS is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-LXLH fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa Designed under IEEE8023ab 1000Base-T and IEEE8023z 1000Base-LXLH standards the MC210CS is designed for use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing...


 
Image of 10/100M RJ45 to 100M multi-mode SC fiber Converter Full-duplex up to 2Km switching power adapter
 

10/100M RJ45 to 100M multi-mode SC fiber Converter Full-duplex up to 2Km switching power adapter

The MC100CM is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa Designed under IEEE 8023u 10100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards the MC100CM is designed for use with multi-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type...


 
Image of 10 ft IEEE-1394 FireWire Cable 6-6 M/M
 

10 ft IEEE-1394 FireWire Cable 6-6 M/M

This 10 feet IEEE 1394 FireWire Cable provides two FireWire 6-pin male connectors and is expertly designed and constructed of high quality materials and IEEE-1394 rated wire to ensure optimum performance and reliability Capable of data transfer rates...


 
Image of 10 ft Slim 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable - M/M
 

10 ft Slim 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable - M/M

This 10-foot 35mm Slim Stereo Audio Cable is the perfect solution for portable audio devices (iPod iPhoneiPad MP3 Players) featuring a slim connector molding that fits easily into a 35mm headphone jack even if the iPodiPhoneMP3 player is in a protective...


 
Image of 10 ft USB 2.0 Certified A to B Cable - M/M
 

10 ft USB 2.0 Certified A to B Cable - M/M

The StarTech 10 feet USB version 20 certified Cable is a high quality fully rated USB cable with the A-B Male to Male type connection Typical applications for this cable are to connect from a PC or Mac to a USB peripheral like a printer scanner USB hub...


 
Image of 10m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 10 m Patch Cord
 

10m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 10 m Patch Cord

Organize your cable runs and identify network connections faster easily find the cables that best suit your network connection requirements and pick the styles either snagless - perfect for concealed cable runs - or molded - perfect for strengthening...


 
Image of 128GB Lexar JumpDrive C20c USB 3.0 Type-C flash drive
 

128GB Lexar JumpDrive C20c USB 3.0 Type-C flash drive

Easily transfer and share content between devices with next-generation USB Type-C technology Designed for use with latest generation of devices with USB Type-C connectors the Lexar® JumpDrive® C20c USB Type-C flash drive provides a seamless way...


 
Image of 128GB microSDXC UHS-II 1000x with Reader (Class 10) U3
 

128GB microSDXC UHS-II 1000x with Reader (Class 10) U3

Designed for your sports camcorder tablet or Smartphone Lexar 1000x microSDHCmicroSDXC UHS-II cards make it easy to quickly capture play back and transfer 1080p full-HD 3D and 4K video as well as the highest-quality movies photos and songs The cards leverage...

£130.99
More Information

 
Image of 12in 4 Pin Fan Power Splitter Cable Female to Male
 

12in 4 Pin Fan Power Splitter Cable Female to Male

The FAN4SPLIT12 Fan Power Splitter Cable enables you to connect two 4-pin (PWM) fans to a single power supply connector which allows you to optimize your computer cooling capability without having to upgrade the power supply Providing a flexible way to...


 
Image of 12in Latching SATA to Right Angle SATA Serial ATA Cable
 

12in Latching SATA to Right Angle SATA Serial ATA Cable

This 12in right-angled latching SATA cable features a (straight) male Serial ATA connector as well as a right-angled (male) SATA connector providing a simple connection to a Serial ATA drive even if space near the drive&39;s SATA port is limited The cable...



Philip Gahan GahanDesign CheapAs.co.uk ® © 2017
Website design enquiries or if you wish to buy a website like this please call or message me +44 07848878365
Snail mail: 7 Goodfellow Way dover United Kingdom CT161tj or email: Philip Gahan @ GahanDesign
Privacy Policy | Terms & Conditions
We use "Lets Encrypt" to secure our websites for safe shopping
letsencrypt.org
PayPal Acceptance Mark